Mandatory Declaration/ e-Report.

static code

TC download AKSHANSH KUMAR DAS (Class 2ND)


static code

TC download RANNVIJAI SINGH BHAMRA (Class 7TH)


static code

TC download GURMAN KAUR (Class 3RD)


static code

TC download Ayush Gond (Class 5TH)
TC download AADYA RAM SINGH (Class 2ND)


static code

TC download ALFIYA MEMON (Class 12TH)


static code

TC download ABHINAV SAHU (Class 8TH)
TC download Moksh Singh Jadaun (Class 8TH)


static code

TC download Yuvraj Singh (Class 6TH)


static code

TC download P. Vijay Anand (Class 9TH)
TC download Kriti Jain (Class 9TH)
TC download Kritika Shinghal (Class 9TH)
TC download VISHAL GAWLI (Class 11TH)


static code

TC download VICKY SAHU (Class 6TH)


static code

TC download Greeny Patre (Class 6TH)


static code

TC download TAMANNA BEHERA (Class 1ST)
TC download MOHAMMED ZOHAN SHEIKH (Class 1ST)
TC download CHITTAPURI AAYUSH RAO (Class 2ND)
TC download DAKSH MEENA (Class 4TH)
TC download NISHANT BARETH (Class 2ND)
TC download PIHU GIDRONIYA (Class 1ST)
TC download MOHAMMAD AARIZ (Class 5TH)


static code

TC download AADHYA JAIN (Class 1ST)


static code

TC download Rudra Ranveer Pratap Singh (Class 11TH)
TC download Devanshi Sharma (Class 11TH)
TC download Ashmeet Singh Daley (Class 11TH)


static code

TC download Raihaan Siddiqui (Class 11TH)
TC download Harmanpreet Kaur Virk (Class 10TH)
TC download Avinash Kumar Jha (Class 11TH)
TC download Mridul Sharma (Class 11TH)
TC download Vani Awasthi (Class 11TH)
TC download Richa Sharma (Class 11TH)
TC download Dia Sachdev (Class 11TH)
TC download Md. Iftekhar Khan (Class 11TH)


static code

TC download RIDDHIMA MAKRAND ARVIKAR (Class 2ND)


static code

TC download Madhav Rajvanshi (Class 8TH)
TC download DEVENDRA KUMAR GILHARE (Class 1ST)
TC download DIVYANSH KUMAR GILHARE (Class 1ST)
TC download KHYATI SANDE (Class 1ST)


static code

TC download Aanya Manhar (Class 11TH)


static code

TC download Hiya Sahu (Class 4TH)
TC download Saumyaa Goodwani (Class 4TH)
TC download D. Ayush (Class 4TH)
TC download SANAYA JAIN (Class 5TH)
TC download SHAURYA GHODESHWAR (Class 3RD)


static code

TC download Supreet Singh Matharu (Class 11TH)


static code

TC download Poonam Mate (Class 6TH)


static code

TC download NEELAM CHHAJER (Class 11TH)
TC download Prakhar Sahu (Class 11TH)
TC download RAM NATTHANI (Class 11TH)
TC download Saheb Singh Hora (Class 11TH)
TC download Anshika Singhania (Class 11TH)
TC download Aryaman Singh (Class 11TH)
TC download Dhruv Sharma (Class 11TH)
TC download Niyati Sirvya (Class 11TH)
TC download Mrinal Sonkar (Class 11TH)
TC download Yogendra Kumar Sahu (Class 11TH)
TC download Gargi Verma (Class 11TH)
TC download Krishna Bhutra (Class 11TH)
TC download Priyal Patre (Class 11TH)
TC download UDAY MEHTA (Class 12TH)


static code

TC download Aarav Patel (Class 6TH)